ŠD Kidričevo vs MB Vikingi 64:73

    0
    309

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    08/12/2017 8:45 pm PARKL liga 2017/2018

    Venue

    OŠ Kidričevo
    Kajuhova ulica 10, 2325 Kidričevo

    Results

    Ekipa1234T
    ŠD Kidričevo1616201264
    MB Vikingi1618112873

    ŠD Kidričevo

    # Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
    4Tomaž LešnikForward0000000000000000
    6Stefan BujagićCenter0000000000000004
    9Mitja BekGuard00000000000000010
    10Andrej MesaričForward-Center00000000000000024
    12Jadranko ŠkolnikForward-Guard0000000000000006
    14Gregor SevšekGuard0000000000000008
    16Bojan LjubecGuard0000000000000000
    17Uroš DrevenšekForward-Guard00000000000000012
     Total 0000000000000000

    MB Vikingi

    Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
     0000000000000000
    Deli