ŠD Kidričevo – Rams 82:87

    0
    3

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    25/02/2022 8:45 pm PARKL liga 2021/2022

    Venue

    OŠ Kidričevo
    Kajuhova ulica 10, 2325 Kidričevo

    Results

    Ekipa1234T
    ŠD Kidričevo2116242182
    Rams2124182487

    ŠD Kidričevo

    # Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
    Danijel KačarevićGuard0000000000000005
    4Tomaž LešnikForward00000000000000016
    6Stefan BujagićCenter0000000000000006
    10Andrej MesaričForward-Center00000000000000014
    11Sebastjan HolcForward-Guard00000000000000024
    12Jadranko ŠkolnikForward-Guard0000000000000002
    17Uroš DrevenšekForward-Guard0000000000000009
    77Denis DuhForward-Center0000000000000006
     Total 00000000000000082

    Rams

    Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
     0000000000000000
    Deli