ŠD Kidričevo – MV Vikingi 83:76

    0
    4

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    11/02/2022 8:45 pm PARKL liga 2021/2022

    Venue

    OŠ Kidričevo
    Kajuhova ulica 10, 2325 Kidričevo

    Results

    Ekipa1234T
    ŠD Kidričevo2722161883
    MB Vikingi2014162676

    ŠD Kidričevo

    # Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
    5Samo TurkGuard0000000000000004
    6Stefan BujagićCenter0000000000000005
    9Mitja BekGuard0000000000000009
    10Andrej MesaričForward-Center00000000000000011
    11Sebastjan HolcForward-Guard00000000000000034
    12Jadranko ŠkolnikForward-Guard0000000000000007
    16Bojan LjubecGuard0000000000000000
    17Uroš DrevenšekForward-Guard0000000000000006
    77Denis DuhForward-Center0000000000000007
     Total 00000000000000083

    MB Vikingi

    Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
     0000000000000000
    Deli