MB wee Vikingi vs ŠD Kidričevo 107:56

    0
    441

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    17/02/2018 9:00 pm PARKL liga 2017/2018

    Venue

    Športna dvorana Lent
    Loška ulica 13 2000 Maribor

    Results

    Ekipa1234T
    MB Vikingi23292728107
    ŠD Kidričevo111917956

    MB Vikingi

    Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
     0000000000000000

    ŠD Kidričevo

    # Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
    4Tomaž LešnikForward0000000000000002
    5Samo TurkGuard0000000000000009
    6Stefan BujagićCenter0000000000000005
    9Mitja BekGuard0000000000000004
    10Andrej MesaričForward-Center0000000000000008
    12Jadranko ŠkolnikForward-Guard00000000000000011
    14Gregor SevšekGuard0000000000000001
    16Bojan LjubecGuard0000000000000002
    17Uroš DrevenšekForward-Guard00000000000000011
    77Denis DuhForward-Center0000000000000003
     Total 0000000000000000
    Deli