KK Starše Čiro vs ŠD Kidričevo 80:68

    0
    362

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    18/11/2016 8:20 pm PARKL liga 2016/2017

    Venue

    OŠ Starše
    Starše 5, 2205 Starše

    Results

    Ekipa1234T
    KK Starše Čiro2620142080
    ŠD Kidričevo1819161568

    KK Starše Čiro

    Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
     0000000000000000

    ŠD Kidričevo

    # Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
    Mitja BekGuard00000000000000012
    Gregor SevšekGuard00000000000000013
    Uroš DrevenšekForward-Guard00000000000000010
    Jadranko ŠkolnikForward-Guard0000000000000008
    Markus NylaanderGuard0000000000000003
    Andrej MesaričForward-Center00000000000000012
     Total 00000000000000068
    Deli