KK Starše Čiro vs ŠD Kidričevo 90:98 1OT

    0
    473

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    19/01/2018 8:00 pm PARKL liga 2017/2018

    Venue

    OŠ Starše
    Starše 5, 2205 Starše

    Results

    Ekipa1234OTT
    KK Starše Čiro27102323790
    ŠD Kidričevo222018231598

    KK Starše Čiro

    Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
     0000000000000000

    ŠD Kidričevo

    # Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
    4Tomaž LešnikForward0000000000000006
    5Samo TurkGuard0000000000000002
    9Mitja BekGuard00000000000000017
    10Andrej MesaričForward-Center00000000000000021
    12Jadranko ŠkolnikForward-Guard00000000000000022
    15David VujinovićForward-Center0000000000000000
    16Bojan LjubecGuard0000000000000000
    77Denis DuhForward-Center0000000000000004
     Total 0000000000000000
    Deli