KK Sladki Vrh vs ŠD Kidričevo 64:62

    0
    448

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    06/01/2018 8:00 pm PARKL liga 2017/2018

    Venue

    Sladki Vrh
    Sladki Vrh 8a, 2214 Sladki vrh, Slovenia

    Results

    Ekipa1234T
    KK Sladki Vrh2013161564
    ŠD Kidričevo207181762

    KK Sladki Vrh

    Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
     0000000000000000

    ŠD Kidričevo

    # Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
    4Tomaž LešnikForward0000000000000005
    5Samo TurkGuard0000000000000004
    6Stefan BujagićCenter0000000000000002
    10Andrej MesaričForward-Center00000000000000012
    12Jadranko ŠkolnikForward-Guard00000000000000013
    15David VujinovićForward-Center0000000000000000
    16Bojan LjubecGuard0000000000000000
    17Uroš DrevenšekForward-Guard00000000000000011
    77Denis DuhForward-Center0000000000000000
     Total 0000000000000000
    Deli